User Name: 
Password: 
Remember me: 
New user accountNew user account
Forgot your password?Forgot your password?
ChineseToamatoes on Wechat

Class Name
Age
Teacher
Class Room
School time
 1 少儿中文 Chinese Classes
Kindergarten Advanced 学前班快班5- 6 Wenjuan Wu E103 9am-10:50am
Kindergarten 学前预备班4- 6 Lisha Kang E103 11:10am-1pm
Grade 1 Advanced 一年级快班6- 7 Hongyan Tu E124 9am-10:50am
Grade 1 一年级6- 7 Ying Ma E122 11:10am-1pm
Grade 2 Advanced A 二年级快班A7- 8 Kathrine Liu E123 9am-10:50am
Grade 2 Advanced B 二年级快班B7- 8 Lijuan Song E217 11:10am-1pm
Grade 2A 二年级A班7- 10 Ying Ma E122 9am-10:50am
Grade 2B 二年级B班7- 8 Kathrine Liu E123 11:10am-1pm
Grade 3 Advanced 三年级快班8- 9 Lijuan Song E217 9am-10:50am
Grade 3 三年级8- 9 Hongyan Tu E124 11:10am-1pm
Grade 4 Advanced 四年级快班9- 11 Ying Wang E218 9am-10:50am
Grade 4 四年级9- 11 Wenjuan Wu E121 11:10am-1pm
Grade 5 Advanced A 五年级快班A11- 14 Ying Lian E219 9am-10:50am
Grade 5 Advanced B 五年级快班B11- 14 Ying Wang E218 11:10am-1pm
Grade 5 五年级11- 14 Ying Kong E219 11:10am-1pm
Grade 6 Advanced A 六年级快班A12- 15 Nan Wang C102 9am-10:50am
Grade 6 Advanced B 六年级快班B12- 15 Nan Wang C102 11:10am-1pm
Grade 6 六年级11- 14 Jun Ma E220 11:10am-1pm
Grade 7 Advanced A 七年级快班A12- 16 Helene Ye C105 9am-10:50am
Grade 7 Advanced B 七年级快班B12- 16 Helene Ye C105 11:10am-1pm
Grade 7A 七年级A班12- 14 Lili Zheng C103 9am-10:50am
Grade 7B 七年级B班12- 14 Lillian Guarraci C104 11:10am-1pm
Grade 8 八年级13- 16 Li Li C104 9am-10:50am
PreAP Chinese AP中文预备班13- 16 Lili Zheng C103 11:10am-1pm
AP 中文考试冲刺A班14- 16 Lihong Luan C108 9am-10:50am
AP 中文考试冲刺B班14- 16 Lihong Luan C108 11:10am-1pm
 2 少儿才艺 Enrichment Classes
Art 1A5- 8 Jane Tor E202 10-10:50am
Art 1B5- 8 Jane Tor E202 11:10-12pm
Art 2A7- 12 Cheryl Lieu E203 10-10:50am
Art 2B7- 12 Cheryl Lieu E203 11:10-12pm
Manga (Comics) Drawing Beginner/Intermediate7- 12 Perry Cheng C206 11:10-12pm
Chess Novice6- 12 Berkeley Chess School C206 10-10:50am
Chess Intermediate and Advanced7- 16 Berkeley Chess School C206 9am-9:50am
Math Olympiads Level 1A9- 10 Joan Sakogawa C207 10-10:50am
Math Olympiads Level 1B9- 10 Qiping Guo C101 12:10-1pm
Math Olympiads Level 210- 11 Qiping Guo C101 9:00-9:50am
Math Olympiads Level 311- 14 Qiping Guo C101 10-10:50am
Math Level 4 (MATHCOUNTS)12- 14 Qiping Guo C101 11:10-12pm
Python Programming for Beginners Class A12- 18 Xianjin Yang C204 11:10-12pm
Python Programming for Beginners Class B12- 18 Xianjin Yang C204 12:10-1pm
Fundamentals of English Writing A (Grades 2-3)7- 8 HeadsUp Hacienda C207 9:00-9:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing B (Grades 2-3)7- 8 HeadsUp Hacienda C207 11:10-12pm
Fundamentals of English Writing A (Grades 4-5)9- 10 HeadsUp Hacienda C208 9:00-9:50am
Fundamentals of English Writing B (Grades 4-5)9- 10 HeadsUp Hacienda C208 11:10-12pm
Literature - Critical Reading and Writing (Grades 5-6)10- 12 HeadsUp Hacienda C208 10-10:50am
Middle School Writing and Public Speaking Class Intermediate Level (Grades 5-8)11- 14 Michael Smith C205 11-11:50am
Middle School Writing and Public Speaking Class Advanced Level (Grades 7-9)12- 15 Michael Smith C205 9-9:50am
Reading Across the Curriculum (Grades 7-10)12- 16 Michael Smith C205 10-10:50am
Badminton Beginner A 羽毛球初级A班7- 11 Calvin Chen Gym 9:00-9:50am
Badminton Beginner B 羽毛球初级B班7- 11 Calvin Chen Gym 10-10:50am
Badminton Intermediate A 羽毛球中级A班8- 13 Calvin Chen Gym 10-10:50am
Badminton Intermediate B 羽毛球中级B班8- 13 Calvin Chen Gym 12:10-1pm
Badminton Advanced 羽毛球技巧提高班9- 15 Calvin Chen Gym 11:10-12pm
Kids Basketball Class A7- 12 Kevin Zhang Gym 11:10-12pm
Kids Basketball Class B7- 12 Kevin Zhang Gym 12:10-1pm
 3 成人课程 Adults\' Program
Adult Badminton Club16- 60 Not Assigned Gym 9:00-9:50am
Cosmetic class 美容化妆课18- 60 Annie Cheng E104 11:00-12pm
Latin Dance and Fusion Dance 成人拉丁舞爵士舞14- 60 Gena Hu MPR 9:00-9:50am
Adult Chinese Folk Dance Beginner(成人民族形体舞初级班)18- 80 Guoying Li MPR 10-10:50am
Adult Chinese Folk Dance Advanced (成人民族形体舞提高班)18- 60 Guoying Li MPR 11:10-12pm